2016-17 Men's Track & Field Roster

Name Yr. Hometown/Previous School
Anthony Barinelli full bio Anthony Barinelli So. Tewksbury, Mass. / Tewksbury Memorial
Robert Boardman full bio Robert Boardman So. St. Johnsbury, Vt. / St. Johnsbury
Alex Bonitto full bio Alex Bonitto Sr. Lynn, Mass. / Lynn English
Domenic Branco full bio Domenic Branco Fr. Pelham, N.H. / Pelham
Adam Bryson full bio Adam Bryson Jr. Lynn, Mass. / Lynn English
Cory Cataldo full bio Cory Cataldo Sr. Tewksbury, Mass. / Tewksbury Memorial
Mark Choiniere full bio Mark Choiniere Sr. Ballston Spa, N.Y. / Saratoga Springs
Richard Cote full bio Richard Cote Fr. Waterboro, Maine / Massabesic
Christopher Danksewicz full bio Christopher Danksewicz Fr. Franklin, Mass. / Franklin HS
Ethan Davis full bio Ethan Davis Fr. Tolland, Conn. / Tolland
Seth Davis full bio Seth Davis Fr. Farmersville, Texas / Farmersville
John Delahanty full bio John Delahanty Sr. Long Beach, N.Y. / Long Beach HS
Jack Ehrhardt full bio Jack Ehrhardt Fr. Point Pleasant, N.J. / Point Pleasant Borough
Joshua Ercolini full bio Joshua Ercolini Jr. Woburn, Mass. / Woburn Memorial
Luis Fernandez full bio Luis Fernandez Fr. Byfield, Mass. / Triton Regional
Richard Finnegan full bio Richard Finnegan Jr. Bourne, Mass. / Bourne
Aidan Gilbride full bio Aidan Gilbride Fr. East Kilbride, Scotland / St. Andrews & St. Brides
Martin Gradijan full bio Martin Gradijan Jr. Lebanon, N.H. / Lebanon
Trevor Guay full bio Trevor Guay Fr. Londonderry, N.H. / Londonderry
Joshua Halliday full bio Joshua Halliday Jr. Shrewsbury, Mass. / Assabet Valley Tech
Tyler Hayes full bio Tyler Hayes Fr. Kings Park, N.Y. / Kings Park
Jebediah Hogan full bio Jebediah Hogan Fr. Gloucester, Mass. / Gloucester
Jon Holmes full bio Jon Holmes Sr. Albany, N.Y. / Colonie Central
Nicholas Jacques full bio Nicholas Jacques Jr. Westfield, Mass. / Westfield HS
Walker John full bio Walker John Fr. Boscawen, N.H. / Merrimack Valley
Mark Josselyn full bio Mark Josselyn Sr. Halifax, Mass. / Silver Lake Regional
Gerald Leith full bio Gerald Leith Fr. Dorchester, Mass. / Lincoln-Sudbury Regional
Nicholas Marinuzzi full bio Nicholas Marinuzzi So. North Haven, Conn. / North Haven
Kyle McNeely full bio Kyle McNeely Fr. Willingboro, N.J. / Audubon
Alex Meszaro full bio Alex Meszaro Fr. Douglas, Mass. / Douglas
Dage Minors full bio Dage Minors Sr. Hamilton Parish, Bermuda / St. Johnsbury Academy
Peter Murray full bio Peter Murray Jr. Tewksbury, Mass. / Tewksbury Memorial
Jaris Neville full bio Jaris Neville So. Atlanta, Ga. / Foxborough
Rindal Pierre-Canel full bio Rindal Pierre-Canel Jr. Randolph, Mass. / Randolph
Ahmed Rabbani full bio Ahmed Rabbani Fr. Peabody, Mass. / Peabody Veterans Memorial
Jeff Reddy full bio Jeff Reddy Fr. Chester, N.H. / Pinkerton Academy
Daniel Reed full bio Daniel Reed Fr. Foxborough, Mass. / Foxborough
Jason Reed full bio Jason Reed Fr. Foxborough, Mass. / Foxborough
Kevin Rivera full bio Kevin Rivera Sr. Huntington Station, N.Y. / Walt Whitman
Derek Robbie full bio Derek Robbie Jr. Bellingham, Mass. / Bellingham
Joshua Roberts full bio Joshua Roberts Sr. Royalston, Mass. / Montachusett Regional Vocational Tech
Garrett Sarnie full bio Garrett Sarnie Jr. Basking Ridge, N.J. / Ridge
Isaiah Savage full bio Isaiah Savage Fr. Pembroke, Mass. / Pembroke
B.J. Smith full bio B.J. Smith Sr. Concord, N.H. / Concord
Cody Steed full bio Cody Steed Sr. Chichester, N.H. / Pembroke Academy
Jack Steeves full bio Jack Steeves Fr. Foxborough, Mass. / Foxborough
Craig Telfer full bio Craig Telfer Jr. Lebanon, N.H. / Lebanon
David Testa full bio David Testa Fr. North Andover, Mass. / North Andover
Cameron Torres full bio Cameron Torres Fr. Manchester, Conn. / East Catholic
Anthony Toscano full bio Anthony Toscano Sr. Northwood, N.H. / Coe-Brown Northwood Academy
Daniel Warner full bio Daniel Warner Sr. Windham, N.H. / Hebron Academy
Ryan Woolley full bio Ryan Woolley So. Wallingford, Conn. / Lyman Hall